Players list Zwitserleven Dutch Junior Open 2018

TOURNAMENT INVITES

 
 

BOYS

 

GIRLS

VAN DEN BERG, Rutger

 

 

VAN DEN BERG, Sergi

 

 

VAN DER TOGT, Berend

 

 

SOUDANT, Sebastiaan

   

 

 

 

 

       

WAGR, EGR and HANDICAP

       

 

BOYS

 

GIRLS

ANTONISSE, Dario

AVANZO, Alessia

ARTIGOLLE, Yannick

BOON-IN, Napabnach

BABBAGE, Kieran

BUNNABODEE, Kan

BAILEY, Ben

BUSSETO, Ludovica

 

BAKKENES, Piet Hein

CORTILLA, Agueda

BEHLING, Lynes

DE JONGE, Kaylee

BHATIA, Arkesh

DEN DUNNEN, Anne-Sterre

BORIBOONSUB, Denwit David

DUNCAN, Louise

BRUCE, Callum

DURANTE, Cecilia

BÜSCHGES, Tom

FREE, Joanne

COPE, Jack

GAIDO, Alessia

CVETKOVIC, Dane

GARCIA, Sofia

DE HAAS, Zeb

HARRY, Darcy

DE HEIJ, Jim Vartak

HOLMEY, Lauren

DE PINEDA, Ignacio

KAUFFMANN, Carolin

FARR, Callum

KORTHUIJS, Sophie

GEURTS, Bob

MAKINTOSH, Jasmine

HELLAT, Carl

MARINOVIĆ, Jana

HELLWIG, Christian

MENGONI, Allesia

HOETMER, Tom

NIJENHUIS, Eva

HOUTEPEN, Jens

PETERS, Lizzy

JEGERS, Kevin Christopher

PRAMPUN, Kultida

JOVANOVIC, Luka

RICHTER, Leonie

JURRIENS, Jorden Bing

ROODENBURG, Charlotte

KAEWKANJANA, Sadom

ROQUETA, Bruna

KARSENBARG, Mart Anthony

SCHLICK, Isabelle

KATS, Hidde

SCHMIDT, Anne Høybye

KONZORR, Ben

SCHREURS, Chloë

KOPPITSCH, Vincent

SCHULZE, Jette

KORVER, Mike

SHI, Bingyu

KOUWENAAR, Koen

SOHIER, Anouk

LAI, Henry

TATTI, Caterina

LE BOT, Raphaël

TOMMERUP, Marie-Louise

LI, Linqiang

VAN BEEK, Noa

LONG, Joseph

VAN DEN BRINK, Marloes

MARKOVITS, Mats

VAN DER VOORT, Judith

MCINTOSH, Eric

VAN HOUTEN, Daphne

MOTA, Lucas

VAN SON, Daphne

NAGIEV, David

YANG, Manlixiang

NAVARRO FAYOS, Ricardo

ZHAO, Zhimeng

OOSTERHOF, Floris-Jan

MONDAY QUALIFIER

PANICHPHON, Nopparat

 

 

PATTERSON, John

 

 

PLUMB, Thomas

 

 

POATE, Patrick

 

 

RAUKAS, Timo

 

 

REISS, Maximilian

 

 

REUTER, Benjamin

 

 

ROSSI, Valerio

 

 

SCHIERGEN, Laurenz

 

 

SCHMITZ, Fabio

 

 

SCHOENMAKER, Job

 

 

SCHOTT, Frederic

 

 

SEIJLER, Thijs

 

 

SHEPHERD, Laird

 

 

SINGH BRAR, Arrun

 

 

SLAGT, Joep

 

 

SLOBBE, Nick

 

 

SPANJER, Joris

 

 

TAN, Chi Hin Lou

 

 

THANS, Timo

 

 

THORNTON, Charlie

 

 

TILLMANNS, Tim

 

 

TOOROP, Mike

 

 

TSIAFITSAS, Thomas

 

 

VAN DER STEEN, Martijn

 

 

VAN DER STEEN, Tim

 

 

VAN DER WEELE, Kiet

 

 

VAN DIJK, Felix

 

 

VARJUN, Matias

 

 

VERMEULEN, Bas

 

 

WU, Wenxuan

 

 

YANZHANG, Wang

 

 

ZINKEN, Remco

 

 

MONDAY QUALIFIER

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Title Sponsor

title sponsor: Zwitserleven

Our sub-sponsors

AP
HHT
Knook
Muntz
Pertijs
RWG logo
amrath-hotel
bingham
gotcha
intertasq
klmopenboys
lindberg
ngf
ok-logo.gif
printlink
tecnolimit
tigchelaar
toxandria
westenburg